.
Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guaratinga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guaratinga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guaratinga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6237,844
BustAfghanistan 12,2657,621
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3767,690
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,8808,004
FarahAfghanistan 12,0747,503
GardizAfghanistan 12,7427,918
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6667,871
HeratAfghanistan 12,1067,523
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7567,926
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8627,992
KabulAfghanistan 12,7487,922
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4047,708
KhostAfghanistan 12,8067,958
KunduzAfghanistan 12,7367,914
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3597,680
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5837,819
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7367,914
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1997,580
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4517,737
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4207,718
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0197,469
ShkoderAlbania 8,9065,534
TiranaAlbania 8,8765,516
VloreAlbania 8,8035,470
AdrarAlgeria 6,5254,055
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4434,625
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4474,628
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7534,818
BatnaAlgeria 7,5724,706
BecharAlgeria 6,6784,150
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5634,700
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5714,084
BiskraAlgeria 7,4624,637
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0444,377
ChlefAlgeria 7,2884,529
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6324,743
DjanetAlgeria 7,0044,352
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2884,529
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9464,316
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4384,622
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1504,443
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2594,511
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2674,516
In SalahAlgeria 6,6684,143
MilianaAlgeria 7,3514,568
OranAlgeria 7,1224,426
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3773,963
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6964,782
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,5774,087
TebessaAlgeria 7,6704,766
TimimounAlgeria 6,6654,142
TindoufAlgeria 5,9863,720
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3574,572
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6388,475
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8509,228
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8124,855
HuamboAngola 5,9443,694
LuandaAngola 5,7743,588
LuenaAngola 6,4113,984
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5143,427
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,3253,309
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,3453,322
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,3603,330
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,9103,051
ByrdAntarctica 7,9834,961
DavisAntarctica 9,3285,797
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,2783,280
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3655,820
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,7301,697
AzulArgentina 2,9881,857
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,2882,043
BarilocheArgentina 4,0622,524
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,7361,700
CeresArgentina 2,7061,682
ChamicalArgentina 3,1061,930
ChepesArgentina 3,1771,974
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,1392,572
ConcordiaArgentina 2,4711,536
CórdobaArgentina 2,9721,847
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,9741,848
CorrientesArgentina 2,3061,433
EsquelArgentina 4,1702,592
EzeizaArgentina 2,7571,713
FormosaArgentina 2,1981,366
General PicoArgentina 3,1881,981
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,6321,635
JuninArgentina 2,9051,805
La PlataArgentina 2,7261,694
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,7921,735
La RiojaArgentina 3,1131,934
LaboulayeArgentina 3,0621,903
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,7382,944
Las LomitasArgentina 2,3561,464
Malarg EArgentina 3,6282,255
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,9002,423
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,9431,829
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,8801,790
MendozaArgentina 3,4412,138
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,4332,133
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,3751,476
NeuquenArgentina 3,7122,307
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,9651,842
OranArgentina 2,6811,666
ParanaArgentina 2,6931,674
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,2991,428
PehuajoArgentina 3,0661,905
PergaminoArgentina 2,8361,762
PigeArgentina 3,2202,001
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,9631,841
PosadasArgentina 2,0611,280
PresidenciaArgentina 2,4311,511
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,5282,192
Punta IndioArgentina 2,7161,688
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,7431,705
ReconquistaArgentina 2,4781,540
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,0701,908
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,6812,909
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5651,594
RosarioArgentina 2,7881,732
SaltaArgentina 2,8371,763
San AntonioArgentina 3,6272,254
San LuisArgentina 3,2512,020
San RafaelArgentina 3,4862,166
Santa RosaArgentina 3,2822,040
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,8191,752
SarmientoArgentina 4,2202,623
TrelewArgentina 3,8152,370
TucumanArgentina 2,8691,783
UshuaiaArgentina 4,8943,041
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,0821,915
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,8571,775
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,1971,987
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7136,657
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,8971,800
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2648,864
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7878,567
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4539,602
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4469,598
AmberleyAustralia 14,9089,264
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7819,185
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9229,273
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6749,740
CairnsAustralia 16,23310,088
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1558,796
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5529,043
CedunaAustralia 14,5349,032
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1779,431
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8569,853
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6239,087
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,59010,309
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6119,079
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6429,099
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,26510,107
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,60710,320
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2548,858
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5039,013
East SaleAustralia 13,8768,623
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0588,736
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0598,736
EssendonAustralia 13,9418,663
ForrestAustralia 14,5649,051
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8968,635
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2458,852
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1889,438
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8839,870
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3528,297
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3488,295
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8169,828
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3548,920
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4978,387
LavertonAustralia 13,9288,655
LearmonthAustralia 14,8189,208
LongreachAustralia 15,5299,650
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5309,650
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2908,880
Low HeadAustralia 13,5578,424
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6999,756
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,9027,396
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2309,464
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6459,101
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9498,668
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9328,658
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3458,914
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9578,673
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8549,852
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1318,781
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,19110,061
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1718,806
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3198,898
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9319,278
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0669,362
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0088,705
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2519,477
RichmondAustralia 14,3128,894
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4249,585
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2668,865
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2758,871
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9139,888
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9149,889
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,97210,546
TibooburraAustralia 14,8799,246
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9559,915
WaggaAustralia 14,1988,823
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2438,851
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3768,934
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,19810,066
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7249,150
WoomeraAustralia 14,6769,120
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18910,060
GrazAustria 8,9565,566
InnsbruckAustria 8,7355,428
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8665,509
LinzAustria 8,9675,572
SalzburgAustria 8,8695,511
ViennaAustria 9,0965,652
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8235,482
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8876,766
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0226,849
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8766,759
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9886,828
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8826,762
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2165,727
LerwickUk 9,2155,726
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0076,840
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0706,879
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9576,809
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0596,872
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0606,873
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1016,898
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8876,766
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9816,824
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9386,797
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9286,791
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2483,883
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2303,871
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3083,920
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2013,854
MuharraqBahrain 10,8416,737
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9039,261
DhakaBangladesh 14,7719,179
CharnocksBarbados 3,9722,468
BrestBelarus 9,7686,070
GomelBelarus 10,2196,350
GrodnoBelarus 9,8756,136
MinskBelarus 10,0976,275
MogilevBelarus 10,2426,365
VitebskBelarus 10,3146,409
BrusselsBelgium 8,6405,369
D’UccleBelgium 8,6405,369
OstendeBelgium 8,6085,349
Belize CityBelize 6,5584,075
BeninBenin 5,2763,279
BohiconBenin 5,2923,288
CotonouBenin 5,2763,279
KandiBenin 5,6053,483
NatitingouBenin 5,4133,364
ParakouBenin 5,4693,399
SaveBenin 5,3793,343
BermudaBermuda 6,0803,778
La PazBolivia 3,0481,894
Santa CruzBolivia 2,5111,560
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9425,557
FrancistownBotswana 7,0174,361
MaunBotswana 6,6174,112
TshaneBotswana 6,4083,982
AimoresBrazil 345215
AlagoinhasBrazil 506315
AltamiraBrazil 2,0431,270
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2121,374
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 858533
ApodiBrazil 1,247775
AracajuBrazil 701436
AracuaiBrazil 268167
AragarcasBrazil 1,357843
AraxaBrazil 841523
Arco VerdeBrazil 963598
BageBrazil 2,1901,361
BambuiBrazil 770478
BarbacenaBrazil 670416
BarbalhaBrazil 1,047651
BarcelosBrazil 3,1001,927
BarraBrazil 740460
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,396867
BarreirasBrazil 777483
BelémBrazil 1,9601,218
Belo HorizonteBrazil 584363
BelterraBrazil 2,3001,429
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 982610
Bom JesusBrazil 1,7321,076
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 567352
BrasiliaBrazil 901560
BrevesBrazil 2,0571,278
C. ItapemirimBrazil 486302
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 742461
CabroboBrazil 914568
CaceresBrazil 1,9351,203
CaetiteBrazil 444276
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,131703
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6401,019
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,563971
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 918571
Campos SalesBrazil 1,086675
CanavieirasBrazil 13584
CaparaoBrazil 486302
CapinopolisBrazil 1,083673
CaratingaBrazil 438272
CaravelasBrazil 11672
CarinhanhaBrazil 548341
CarolinaBrazil 1,353841
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,407874
CataguasesBrazil 614382
CatalaoBrazil 905563
CatanduvaBrazil 1,104686
CaxiasBrazil 1,383859
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,8241,133
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,312815
Cel. PachecoBrazil 663412
ChapecoBrazil 1,7721,101
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8921,176
CipoBrazil 638397
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,416880
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 484301
CordeiroBrazil 659410
CorrentinaBrazil 667415
CorumbaBrazil 1,9161,191
CoximBrazil 1,6241,009
CrateusBrazil 1,292803
CuiabaBrazil 1,7741,102
CuritibaBrazil 1,395867
DiamantinaBrazil 461287
DiamantinoBrazil 1,8281,136
DouradosBrazil 1,7121,064
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 801498
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0211,256
EspinosaBrazil 401249
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,6311,013
FloraniaBrazil 1,217757
FlorestaBrazil 911566
FlorianoBrazil 1,171727
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,521945
FormosaBrazil 842523
FortalezaBrazil 1,446898
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,8401,143
FrancaBrazil 933580
GaranhunsBrazil 933580
GoianiaBrazil 1,033642
GoiasBrazil 1,133704
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 345214
GrajauBrazil 1,429888
GuairaBrazil 1,7351,078
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,386861
IguatuBrazil 1,153717
IlheusBrazil 221137
ImperatrizBrazil 1,517943
IndaialBrazil 1,507936
IpameriBrazil 922573
IraiBrazil 1,8251,134
IreceBrazil 654406
ItaberabaBrazil 475295
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5581,589
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2661,408
ItamarandibaBrazil 372231
ItaperunaBrazil 554344
ItapevaBrazil 1,261783
ItirucuBrazil 377234
ItuacuBrazil 375233
IvinhemaBrazil 1,6291,012
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,301808
JacobinaBrazil 625388
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,343835
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,186737
Joao PinheiroBrazil 711442
Juiz De ForaBrazil 687427
LavrasBrazil 761473
LencoisBrazil 504313
LinharesBrazil 302187
LondrinaBrazil 1,421883
MacapaBrazil 2,2501,398
MacauBrazil 1,330827
MaceioBrazil 889553
MachadoBrazil 865537
ManausBrazil 2,6991,677
MarabaBrazil 1,6421,020
MaringaBrazil 1,492927
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2831,419
Monte AzulBrazil 388241
Monte SantoBrazil 701436
MonteiroBrazil 1,020634
Montes ClarosBrazil 460286
Morada NovaBrazil 1,302809
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 639397
Nova FriburgoBrazil 692430
ObidosBrazil 2,4011,492
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 867539
ParacatuBrazil 780485
ParanaBrazil 1,005625
ParanaguaBrazil 1,348837
ParanaibaBrazil 1,272790
ParintinsBrazil 2,4471,520
ParnaibaBrazil 1,537955
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8371,141
Patos De MinasBrazil 767476
PaulistanaBrazil 972604
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 828515
Pedra AzulBrazil 202126
PeixeBrazil 1,099683
PetrolinaBrazil 824512
PicosBrazil 1,095681
PiraiBrazil 799496
PirenopolisBrazil 1,010628
PompeuBrazil 639397
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,8091,124
Porto De MozBrazil 2,1701,348
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,591989
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7841,730
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,8951,177
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,183735
PosseBrazil 787489
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,283797
RecifeBrazil 1,089676
RemansoBrazil 836520
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1441,954
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 785488
Rio NegroBrazil 1,485923
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,214754
SalvadorBrazil 428266
Santa MariaBrazil 2,0381,267
SantaremBrazil 2,2971,428
SantosBrazil 1,067663
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,053654
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7571,092
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,120696
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,6671,036
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,0471,272
Sao LourencoBrazil 827514
Sao LuisBrazil 1,6621,033
Sao MateusBrazil 221137
São PauloBrazil 1,053655
Sao SimaoBrazil 992617
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2622,027
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 700435
SerrinhaBrazil 571355
Sete LagoasBrazil 582362
SobralBrazil 1,452902
SoureBrazil 2,0361,265
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 831517
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,3211,443
SurubimBrazil 1,074667
TaguatingaBrazil 884549
TarauacaBrazil 3,5152,185
TauaBrazil 1,197744
TefeBrazil 3,1231,940
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 243151
TeresinaBrazil 1,343835
TiriosBrazil 2,7721,722
TorresBrazil 1,7441,084
TracuateuaBrazil 1,9191,192
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,356842
TriunfoBrazil 1,000621
TucuruiBrazil 1,8241,133
TuriacuBrazil 1,7881,111
UaupesBrazil 3,5532,208
UbatubaBrazil 943586
UberabaBrazil 945587
VassourasBrazil 763474
VicosaBrazil 566352
VitoriaBrazil 407253
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 244152
Ze DocaBrazil 1,588987
BurgasBulgaria 9,4915,898
LomBulgaria 9,2645,756
PlevenBulgaria 9,3355,801
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2755,764
SadovoBulgaria 9,2885,771
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1365,677
SofiaBulgaria 9,2065,721
VarnaBulgaria 9,5615,941
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2853,284
BurundiBurundi 7,6524,755
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,13910,029
SiemreapCambodia 16,0739,988
BatouriCameroon 6,3743,961
DoualaCameroon 5,8833,656
GarouaCameroon 6,5024,040
MamfeCameroon 5,9193,678
MarouaCameroon 6,6424,128
NgaoundereCameroon 6,4253,992
NkoundjaCameroon 6,0633,767
YaoundeCameroon 6,0563,763
YokoCameroon 6,2203,865
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8606,748
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9567,430
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,0976,896
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8745,514
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9105,537
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8784,896
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8466,740
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2016,339
Banff, AbCanada 10,5136,533
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0885,026
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,8264,863
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3006,401
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2955,776
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7906,705
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9254,925
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5667,187
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4705,885
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6555,999
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5775,951
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3347,043
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4013,978
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2857,012
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,9476,803
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4106,469
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,8246,726
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1246,913
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4465,870
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,7246,042
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0555,627
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,5747,192
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3647,062
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5637,186
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,0094,977
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1685,075
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6724,768
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3914,593
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3974,597
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5464,689
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,9306,170
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7025,408
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,1605,071
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7376,051
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4147,093
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9536,185
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3286,418
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3565,192
Comox, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8476,740
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7426,054
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2896,394
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4646,503
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6544,756
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5485,933
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9686,816
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6127,216
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5424,687
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,8246,105
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9874,963
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0485,623
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1775,081
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4766,510
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4846,515
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4836,515
Edson, AbCanada 10,6656,627
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3337,042
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2036,340
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6135,974
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Eureka, NtCanada 11,0876,890
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8716,134
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5776,572
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4856,516
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2026,961
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3096,406
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2136,968
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6766,634
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0176,846
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8256,727
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4844,651
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4724,643
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2915,774
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4534,631
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6035,968
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9846,826
Golden, BcCanada 10,6096,593
Goose, NfCanada 8,0424,997
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1955,092
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8716,756
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3264,553
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4694,641
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0607,494
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2464,503
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2684,516
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8314,866
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0414,997
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9024,910
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9056,776
Hope, BcCanada 10,8456,739
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6107,214
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0725,637
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8947,391
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2915,774
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,2957,019
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3576,436
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8186,722
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4785,268
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4795,269
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7206,662
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1365,677
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7504,816
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1607,556
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1376,920
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7335,427
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7604,822
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0796,263
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4795,269
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,0916,892
Langara, BcCanada 11,7367,293
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9695,573
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2686,381
London, OnCanada 7,8854,900
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,9336,172
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9546,185
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8796,760
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1486,306
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9064,913
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0896,269
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9817,445
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4167,094
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1486,306
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0166,846
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4304,617
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7994,847
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7174,796
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7284,802
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8366,112
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5495,313
Morden, MbCanada 9,3125,787
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9494,940
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4065,224
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0096,841
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7544,818
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3365,180
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5677,188
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1276,293
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0745,017
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8034,849
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8014,848
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8236,726
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2776,386
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7186,660
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9364,932
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8394,871
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0285,610
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,4134,607
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2887,014
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3695,822
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9986,213
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0646,875
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5687,189
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7006,028
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,8676,753
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7484,815
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0286,853
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4476,492
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1925,712
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7846,080
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7866,081
Resolute, NtCanada 10,8676,753
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6766,634
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9464,938
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0594,387
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1146,285
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3944,595
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6397,233
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0686,256
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5944,719
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0046,217
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3465,186
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3625,196
Scott, SkCanada 10,1426,302
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8914,903
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2424,501
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6354,745
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0467,486
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0485,622
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0215,606
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6316,606
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3727,067
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,4984,659
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4354,620
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9666,193
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9746,198
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2914,531
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4686,505
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4527,117
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7917,327
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7816,078
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6776,635
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7236,042
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7525,439
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3565,193
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8414,873
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8574,883
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7874,839
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1875,709
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3664,578
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4796,512
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1425,060
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9576,809
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3946,459
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3116,407
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9586,809
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9736,819
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1795,082
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8794,896
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5757,193
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9247,410
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9254,925
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3095,785
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8326,110
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2564,509
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9026,774
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7006,028
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6063,484
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6153,489
SalCape Verde 4,1432,575
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,7964,223
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,4824,649
AbecheChad 7,4534,631
FayaChad 7,4974,659
MoundouChad 6,7314,183
N’DjamenaChad 6,8034,227
AntofagastaChile 3,3042,053
AricaChile 3,2652,029
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,3992,734
ChicoChile 4,4442,761
ChillanChile 3,8802,411
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,9722,468
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,3722,095
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,4672,776
Curico-General FreireChile 3,7372,322
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,2502,020
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2114,481
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,0513,139
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,5332,195
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,1672,590
ParronChile 3,6582,273
Puerto AysenChile 4,4292,752
Puerto MonttChile 4,2162,620
Punta ArenasChile 4,8653,023
QuinteroChile 3,6672,279
SantiagoChile 3,6262,253
SewellChile 3,6252,253
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,0372,509
ValdiviaChile 4,1372,570
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,0432,512
VallenarChile 3,4112,120
ValparaisoChile 3,6392,261
AltaiChina 14,1588,798
BeijingChina 16,53910,277
ChangchunChina 16,68010,365
ChangduChina 15,3689,550
ChangshaChina 16,91310,510
ChengduChina 16,0169,952
ChongqingChina 16,28710,121
DuianChina 15,3239,522
ErlianChina 16,0019,943
GanzhouChina 17,19610,686
GuangzhouChina 17,11110,633
HaikouChina 16,81210,447
HailarChina 15,9449,908
HamiChina 14,7319,154
HetanChina 13,7158,522
JiuquanChina 15,2359,467
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3688,307
KashiChina 13,3568,299
KunmingChina 15,9999,942
LanzhouChina 15,8239,833
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,8159,206
NanchangChina 17,18210,677
NanjingChina 17,25210,721
NanningChina 16,58410,306
PingbianChina 16,83210,459
QingdaoChina 17,08910,619
QiqiharChina 16,28610,120
RuoqiangChina 14,4028,950
ShanghaiChina 17,50910,880
ShantouChina 17,42810,830
ShenyangChina 16,80010,440
TaiyuanChina 16,43610,214
TaoyuanChina 17,81711,072
TengchongChina 15,5769,679
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,2438,851
Xi’AnChina 16,32210,143
XichangChina 15,9159,890
YanjiChina 16,93010,520
YichangChina 16,68110,366
YinchuanChina 15,9049,883
YiningChina 13,7468,542
ZhengzhouChina 16,68710,369
ZhijiangChina 16,64010,340
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6082,864
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6032,860
AraucaColombia 4,3322,692
BarranquillaColombia 4,9433,072
Benito SalasColombia 4,4952,793
BogotáColombia 4,4872,789
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5462,825
El CaranoColombia 4,7792,969
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1812,598
MatecanaColombia 4,6432,885
PeralesColombia 4,5652,837
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9912,480
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9783,093
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6653,520
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9133,053
VanguardiaColombia 4,4062,738
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5982,236
YariguiesColombia 4,6002,858
MoroniComoros 8,8795,518
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7373,565
LimonCosta Rica 5,6273,496
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7973,602
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7253,557
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7885,461
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8435,495
SibenikCroatia 8,7685,448
SplitCroatia 8,7885,461
ZagrebCroatia 8,9115,537
CamagueyCuba 5,9553,701
CasablancaCuba 6,4283,995
HavanaCuba 6,4193,989
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5612,834
FamagustaCyprus 9,6445,993
LarnacaCyprus 9,6075,970
LimassolCyprus 9,5495,934
NicosiaCyprus 9,5915,960
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1755,702
ChebCzech Republic 8,9965,590
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2955,776
PragueCzech Republic 9,1015,655
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5064,664
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8614,263
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1443,818
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2174,485
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9414,313
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4085,846
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,5115,910
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1975,715
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2325,737
MarstalDenmark 9,2515,749
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,3295,797
OdenseDenmark 9,2885,772
RandersDenmark 9,3505,810
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4895,896
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2715,761
TønderDenmark 9,1805,705
TylstrupDenmark 9,4015,842
TystofteDenmark 9,3195,791
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4515,873
VestervigDenmark 9,2985,778
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,6155,975
Melville HallDominica 4,3092,678
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2973,292
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1623,208
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2003,231
BaniDominican Republic 5,1473,199
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1973,229
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1373,192
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2283,249
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2253,247
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1993,231
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3543,327
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2413,257
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2693,274
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0953,166
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2543,265
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1113,176
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0603,144
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2823,282
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2893,287
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2393,256
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2633,270
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0643,147
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2363,253
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1133,178
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3233,308
MichesDominican Republic 5,1163,179
MocaDominican Republic 5,2523,264
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3003,293
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3733,339
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1533,202
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2033,233
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2413,257
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2293,250
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2053,234
PoloDominican Republic 5,2003,231
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2843,284
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2873,285
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2413,257
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2303,250
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0853,160
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1453,197
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2423,258
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1533,202
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1373,192
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2723,276
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1813,219
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2533,264
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0443,134
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1723,214
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2703,275
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3193,305
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1293,187
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2203,244
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1693,212
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1913,226
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3453,321
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1663,210
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2763,278
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2154,483
CanarEcuador 4,5832,848
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6972,919
IzobambaEcuador 4,6422,885
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7442,948
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5492,827
MilagroEcuador 4,6702,902
OtavaloEcuador 4,6432,885
PichilingueEcuador 4,7012,921
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8052,986
PuyoEcuador 4,5282,814
QuitoEcuador 4,6452,887
RumipambaEcuador 4,6162,869
San GabrielEcuador 4,6162,869
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1265,671
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2865,770
AswanEgypt 9,0615,630
AsyutEgypt 9,0295,611
BahariyaEgypt 8,9005,531
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1295,673
CairoEgypt 9,2045,720
DabaaEgypt 8,9905,587
DakhlaEgypt 8,7735,452
El ArishEgypt 9,4605,878
El TorEgypt 9,3195,791
FarafraEgypt 8,7585,442
HelwanEgypt 9,1875,709
HurguadaEgypt 9,2795,766
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2995,779
KhargaEgypt 8,9155,540
KosseirEgypt 9,2875,771
LuxorEgypt 9,1245,669
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9005,531
MinyaEgypt 9,0525,625
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3295,797
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4795,891
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3775,827
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2965,776
SalloumEgypt 8,7385,430
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6445,372
SohagEgypt 9,0705,636
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3775,827
TahrirEgypt 9,1675,696
TantaEgypt 9,1995,717
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4694,020
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4093,983
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4694,020
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4183,988
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7743,588
AsmaraEritrea 9,3135,787
AssabEritrea 9,6225,979
MassawaEritrea 9,3795,828
TallinEstonia 10,2326,359
TartuEstonia 10,2636,378
VilsandiEstonia 10,0376,237
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,0745,639
GonderEthiopia 9,0615,630
NegeleEthiopia 9,0275,610
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,2112,617
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2195,729
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2025,718
Laucala BayFiji 14,3298,904
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4378,972
NandiFiji 14,4378,972
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9218,651
HelsinkiFinland 10,2766,386
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,3016,401
JoensuuFinland 10,6436,613
JokioinenFinland 10,2616,376
JyvskylFinland 10,4496,493
KajaaniFinland 10,6376,610
KuopioFinland 10,5666,566
KuusamoFinland 10,7846,701
LappeenrantaFinland 10,4956,522
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0536,247
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,2746,385
OuluFinland 10,5746,571
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,7546,683
TampereFinland 10,3116,407
TurkuFinland 10,1866,330
VaasaFinland 10,3166,410
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1915,090
BiarritzFrance 7,7334,805
BordeauxFrance 7,8934,905
BrestFrance 8,0394,996
CaenFrance 8,2795,145
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1855,086
DijonFrance 8,3925,215
GourdonFrance 7,9924,966
GrenobleFrance 8,2605,133
Le MansFrance 8,2025,097
LilleFrance 8,5625,320
LyonFrance 8,2615,133
MarseilleFrance 8,0955,030
MontpellierFrance 8,0364,994
NancyFrance 8,5645,322
NantesFrance 8,0495,002
NiceFrance 8,2265,112
ParisFrance 8,3795,207
PerpignanFrance 7,9074,913
StrasbourgFrance 8,6275,361
ToulonFrance 8,1095,039
ToulouseFrance 7,8984,908
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,7811,728
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7681,720
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,7801,728
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6591,653
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9391,826
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6876,641
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7207,283
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7207,283
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5876,579
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8176,100
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,1326,918
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1976,958
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0866,889
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9626,190
BitamGabon 5,9763,714
CocobeachGabon 5,7373,565
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0443,756
LambarnGabon 5,7323,562
LastourvilleGabon 5,9863,719
LibrevilleGabon 5,6953,539
MakokouGabon 6,0563,763
MayumbaGabon 5,6733,525
MitzicGabon 5,9273,683
MkamboGabon 6,1853,843
MoandaGabon 6,0213,742
MouilaGabon 5,7693,585
Port-GentilGabon 5,5793,467
TchibanGabon 5,7323,562
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7523,574
BanjulGambia 4,1992,609
SukhumiGeorgia 10,5396,549
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7936,707
BerlinGermany 9,2155,727
BrockenGermany 9,0285,610
CologneGermany 8,7815,456
DresdenGermany 9,1465,683
ErfurtGermany 8,9865,584
EssenGermany 8,8155,478
FichtelbergGermany 9,0525,625
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8005,469
GeisenheimGermany 8,7545,440
GorlitzGermany 9,2135,725
HamburgGermany 9,1355,676
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1345,676
HannoverGermany 9,0315,612
HelgolandGermany 9,0775,640
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7555,441
KarlsruheGermany 8,7025,407
KasselGermany 8,9315,550
KonstanzGermany 8,6445,372
LeipzigGermany 9,0925,650
LindenbergGermany 9,2405,742
MagdeburgGermany 9,1015,656
MunichGermany 8,8405,493
MünsterGermany 8,8915,525
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2675,759
NurembergGermany 8,8845,521
NurnbergGermany 8,8825,520
PotsdamGermany 9,1975,715
RostockGermany 9,2775,765
SchleswigGermany 9,1815,705
StuttgartGermany 8,7265,422
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6705,387
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7265,422
AccraGhana 4,9913,101
KumasiGhana 4,9203,058
TamaleGhana 5,1513,201
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8924,283
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2905,773
AthensGreece 8,9685,573
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9565,565
ChiosGreece 9,1755,702
CorfuGreece 8,7825,457
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9605,568
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9395,555
IoanninaGreece 8,8525,501
KalamataGreece 8,7885,461
KerkiraGreece 8,7825,457
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8205,481
LamiaGreece 8,9245,545
LarissaGreece 8,9655,571
LemnosGreece 9,1745,701
LimnosGreece 9,1895,710
MethoniGreece 8,7505,438
MilosGreece 8,9565,565
MitiliniGreece 9,2465,746
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2445,745
NaxosGreece 9,0495,623
PatrasGreece 8,8345,490
RhodesGreece 9,2255,733
SamosGreece 9,2005,717
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0815,643
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8625,507
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0555,627
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8435,495
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7425,432
AasiaatGreenland 9,5605,941
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1585,691
AputiteqGreenland 9,4165,851
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4896,518
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8025,470
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,3775,827
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6015,966
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,7946,086
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6015,966
JulianehbGreenland 8,6325,364
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,3575,814
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7866,081
NanortalikGreenland 8,5625,321
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6785,393
NordGreenland 11,0056,839
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0565,628
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,5526,557
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5455,310
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,3585,815
UpernavikGreenland 10,0306,232
UummannaqGreenland 9,7676,069
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3892,727
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3882,727
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5914,096
BokeGuinea 4,1062,552
ConakryGuinea 4,0852,538
FaranahGuinea 4,3462,701
KankanGuinea 4,4902,790
KindiaGuinea 4,1812,598
KissidougouGuinea 4,3542,706
LabeGuinea 4,3252,687
MacentaGuinea 4,3382,696
MamouGuinea 4,2672,651
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3862,725
SiguiriGuinea 4,5792,845
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1302,566
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3212,064
TimehriGuyana 3,3022,052
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3023,295
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2368,225
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5588,425
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3978,325
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7118,520
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5229,645
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4048,329
CatacamasHonduras 6,1873,845
CholutecaHonduras 6,2053,856
La CeibaHonduras 6,3213,928
La MesaHonduras 6,4013,978
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0163,738
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4404,002
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2543,886
TelaHonduras 6,3763,962
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,19610,686
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,19710,686
BudapestHungary 9,2075,721
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2145,726
DebrecenHungary 9,3695,822
KeszthelyHungary 9,0505,624
MiskolcHungary 9,3515,811
PecsHungary 9,0645,633
SzegedHungary 9,1995,716
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0475,622
AkureyriIceland 9,3405,804
DalatangiIceland 9,3785,827
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2485,747
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1435,681
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4555,875
ReykhólarIceland 9,2555,751
ReykjavíkIceland 9,1195,666
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2095,722
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0655,633
AgraIndia 13,5368,412
AhmedabadIndia 12,9498,047
AkolaIndia 13,3638,304
AllahabadIndia 13,8938,633
AmritsarIndia 13,2568,237
BangaloreIndia 13,2728,247
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0238,092
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,2678,866
BikanerIndia 13,0788,127
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5488,419
CherrapunjiIndia 14,8979,257
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,8979,257
DaltonganjIndia 14,1198,774
DarbhangaIndia 14,3138,894
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2039,447
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2129,453
DumkaIndia 14,4438,975
DwarkaIndia 12,5777,816
GoaIndia 12,9318,035
GuwahatiIndia 14,8809,247
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4588,363
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2668,243
JagdalpurIndia 13,8578,611
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,5459,038
KotaIndia 13,3018,265
KozhikodeIndia 13,0398,103
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,5138,397
LudhianaIndia 13,3548,298
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9808,066
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7068,517
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8968,014
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7178,524
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5768,437
New DelhiIndia 13,4648,366
PambanIndia 13,3538,298
PuneIndia 12,9978,076
SagarIndia 13,5798,438
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2618,241
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,0908,134
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,0908,134
VeravalIndia 12,6817,880
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9698,680
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,37310,795
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,74710,407
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5269,648
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,49510,250
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,60910,942
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,93411,145
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2299,463
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,21310,696
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2029,447
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,13010,024
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,86911,104
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,29010,123
AbadanIran 10,7346,670
ArakIran 10,9806,823
BabolsarIran 11,3017,022
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4177,095
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0436,863
Bandar LengehIran 11,2506,991
BirjandIran 11,8067,337
BushehrIran 10,9336,794
ChahbaharIran 11,7887,325
DezfulIran 10,8056,714
EsfahanIran 11,1126,905
IranshahrIran 11,8377,355
KermanIran 11,5457,174
KermanshahIran 10,7546,683
Khoram AbadIran 10,8286,729
MashhadIran 11,9067,398
OroomiehIran 10,6756,633
RamsarIran 11,1336,918
RashtIran 11,0546,869
SemnanIran 11,3417,048
ShahroudIran 11,4957,143
ShirazIran 11,1176,908
TabrizIran 10,7926,706
TeheranIran 11,1596,934
YazdIran 11,3337,042
ZahedanIran 11,9007,395
ZanjanIran 10,9396,797
BaghdadIraq 10,4616,500
BasraIraq 10,6976,647
BelmulletIreland 8,3755,204
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3365,180
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3595,194
ClonesIreland 8,4655,260
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,4215,233
CorkIreland 8,2025,097
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1985,094
DublinIreland 8,4275,236
KilkennyIreland 8,3115,164
Malin HeadIreland 8,5715,326
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3195,170
ShannonIreland 8,2645,135
ValentiaIreland 8,1455,062
EilatIsrael 9,4935,899
HaifaIsrael 9,6365,988
JerusalemIsrael 9,6145,974
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5925,961
AlbengaItaly 8,3105,164
AlgheroItaly 8,0645,011
AmendolaItaly 8,6115,351
AnconaItaly 8,6085,349
ArezzoItaly 8,4925,277
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6565,379
BergamoItaly 8,5235,296
BolognaItaly 8,5355,304
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6765,391
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4955,279
BrindisiItaly 8,7075,411
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0114,978
CameriItaly 8,4535,253
CampobassoItaly 8,5425,308
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1045,036
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0314,990
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0094,977
Cape MeleItaly 8,3065,161
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4825,271
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2995,157
CerviaItaly 8,5745,328
CiampinoItaly 8,4235,234
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4745,266
Cisa PassItaly 8,4485,250
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3905,214
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7295,424
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2535,128
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5415,307
DecimomannuItaly 8,0134,979
DobbiacoItaly 8,7475,436
FalconaraItaly 8,5985,343
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4775,268
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5955,341
FonniItaly 8,0875,025
FrontoneItaly 8,5515,314
FrosinoneItaly 8,4585,256
GelaItaly 8,2135,104
GenoaItaly 8,3795,207
GhediItaly 8,5395,306
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6435,371
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4695,263
GrossetoItaly 8,3925,215
GrottaglieItaly 8,6605,381
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1775,081
GuidoniaItaly 8,4455,248
IstranaItaly 8,6665,385
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9934,967
LatinaItaly 8,4265,236
LatronicoItaly 8,5365,304
LecceItaly 8,6945,402
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3505,189
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6185,355
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3815,208
MilanItaly 8,4835,271
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4645,260
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3735,203
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4725,264
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1615,072
PadovaItaly 8,6335,365
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6375,367
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2195,107
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2085,101
PantelleriaItaly 8,0364,994
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4955,279
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0685,013
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5085,287
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5705,325
PiacenzaItaly 8,4695,263
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4195,231
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5895,337
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3855,211
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5585,318
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4035,222
PrizziItaly 8,2005,096
RadicofaniItaly 8,4475,249
Resia PassItaly 8,6525,376
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5795,331
RivoltoItaly 8,7435,433
Rolle PassItaly 8,6915,401
RomeItaly 8,4275,237
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4005,220
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7585,442
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2705,139
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6375,367
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6815,395
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4235,234
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0885,026
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5145,291
SigonellaItaly 8,2845,148
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6465,373
TarvisioItaly 8,8125,476
TermoliItaly 8,5945,340
TorinoItaly 8,3625,196
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3705,201
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1485,063
TrevicoItaly 8,5465,310
TrevisoItaly 8,6685,386
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7655,446
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3615,196
UdineItaly 8,7605,444
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2495,126
VeniceItaly 8,6685,386
VeronaItaly 8,5715,326
VicenzaItaly 8,6235,359
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4185,231
ViterboItaly 8,4335,240
VolterraItaly 8,4275,236
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6152,868
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,6772,907